Расписание занятий

Расписание на весенний семестр 2020-2021

Фамилия

День

Время

Ч/З

Группы

Ауд.

Примечание

Вид

Холопов Сергей Иванович

Понедельник

13:35-16:55

Знаменатель

835

127

01.03, 29.03, 26.04, 24.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Среда

11:40-13:15

 

835

254

 

Лекция

Четверг

8:10-9:45

Числитель

945, 946, 935, 9315

404

 

Лекция

9:55-11:30

Числитель

9315

252

 

Упр.

Знаменатель

9315

118

 

Упр.

11:40-13:15

Числитель

935

118

Лаб.

Знаменатель 935 252 Упр.

Александров Василий Васильевич

Вторник

11:40-15:10

Знаменатель

835

127

02.03, 30.03, 27.04, 25.05

Лаб. 4-Х

18:50-20:15

Числитель

7835

118

Лекция

20:25-21:50

Числитель

7835

127

Лаб.

Четверг

8:10-9:45

Числитель

035, 0315

254

 

Лекция

9:55-11:30

Числитель

035

127

 

Упр.

Знаменатель

0315

127

 

Упр.

13:35-15:10

 

835

254

 

Лекция

Пятница

8:10-15:10

Числитель

035

118

 

Учебная Практика

Суббота

8:10-15:10

Знаменатель

0315

127

 

Учебная Практика

Аникеев Дмитрий Владимирович

Понедельник

8:10-11:30

Знаменатель

835

118

15.02, 15.03, 12.04, 10.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Вторник

9:55-11:30

 

935, 9315

254

 

Лекция

 

11:40-13:15

Числитель

935

116

 

Упр.

13:35-15:10

Числитель

9315

116

 

Упр.

11:40-15:10

Знаменатель

935

127

02.03, 30.03, 27.04, 25.05

Лаб. 4-Х

11:40-15:10

Знаменатель

9315

127

16.02, 16.03, 13.04, 11.05

Лаб. 4-Х

17:05-18:40

 

835

254

 

Лекция

Четверг

15:20-18:40

Числитель

835

127

25.02, 25.03, 22.04, 20.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Аникеев Сергей Владимирович

Понедельник

9:55-11:30

Числитель

835

254

 

Лекция

Вторник

17:05-18:40

Числитель

035М

127

Лекция

Четверг

15:20-18:40

Числитель

835

127

25.02, 25.03, 22.04, 20.05

Лаб. 4-Х

18:50-20:25

 

035М

118

 

Упр.

Пятница

9:55-11:30

 

935, 9315

254

 

Лекция

15:20-18:40

Знаменатель

735

127

 

Лаб. 4-Х

11:40-15:10

Числитель

 9315

127

12.02, 12.03, 09.04, 07.05

Лаб. 4-Х

11:40-15:10

Числитель

935

127

26.02, 26.03, 23.04, 21.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Антоненко Андрей Васильевич

Пятница

15:20-18:40

Знаменатель

835

116

04.03, 01.04, 29.04, 27.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Вторник

18:50-20:15

Знаменатель

7835

118

Лекция

20:25-21:50

Знаменатель

7835

127

Лаб.

Суббота

9:55-11:30

 

835

254

 

Лекция

11:40-13:15

Числитель

835

118

 

Упр.

11:40-15:20

Знаменатель

835

118

20.02, 20.03, 17.04, 15.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Брянцев Андрей Анатольевич

Понедельник

8:10-11:30

Числитель

976

118

 

Лаб. 4-Х

9:55-11:30

Знаменатель

976

116

 

Лекция

11:40-13:15

Числитель

835

254

 

Лекция

Знаменатель

835

127

 

Упр.

13:35-16:55

Знаменатель

835

127

01.03, 29.03, 26.04, 24.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Четверг

15:20-18:40

Знаменатель

835

127

18.02, 18.03, 15.04, 13.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Пятница

18:50-20:15

7835

254

Лекция

20:25-21:50

Числитель

7835

252

Лаб.

Витязева Татьяна Анатольевна

Понедельник

18:50-20:15

 

605В

254

 

Лекция

20:25-21:50

 

605В

254

Лаб.

Вторник

11:40-13:15

Числитель

0413

252

 

Упр.

13:35-15:20

Числитель

043

252

 

Упр.

Четверг

11:40-13:15

Числитель

945

118

 

Упр.

11:40-13:15

Знаменатель

946

118

 

Упр.

13:35-15:10

Числитель

9413

116

Упр.

13:35-15:10

Знаменатель

044

116

Упр.

Пятница 9:55-11:30

Числитель

944

116

Упр.

11:40-13:15

Числитель

943

116

Упр.

Кабанов Анатолий Николаевич

Понедельник

13:35-15:10

 

935, 9315

254

 

Лекция

Вторник

11:40-15:10

Знаменатель

835

127

16.02, 16.03, 13.04, 11.05

Лаб. 4-Х

13:35-15:10

Числитель

835

127

 

Лекция

15:20-16:55

Числитель

9315

127

 

Упр.

Среда

13:35-15:10

 

835

254

 

Лекция

Четверг

15:20-18:40

Знаменатель

835

127

18.02, 18.03, 15.04, 13.05

Лаб. 4-Х

13:35-15:10

Знаменатель

935

127

Упр.

18:50-20:15

Числитель

7835

254

Лекция

20:25-21:50 Числитель 7835 127 Упр.
Пятница 20:25-21:50 Знаменатель 7835 254 Лекция

Карасев Виктор Владимирович

Понедельник

13:35-15:10

 

735

127

 

Лекция

15:20-16:55

 

735

118

 

Лекция

Вторник

18:50-20:15

 

605В

254

 

Лекция

20:25-21:50

Знаменатель

605В

252

 

Упр.

Четверг

13:35-15:10

Знаменатель

735

118

 

Упр.

Пятница

15:20-16:55

Числитель

735

118

 

Лекция

Костиков Максим Геннадьевич

Понедельник

8:10-11:30

Знаменатель

835

118

15.02, 15.03, 12.04, 10.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Вторник

11:40-15:10

Знаменатель

835

127

16.02, 16.03, 13.04, 11.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Маркин Александр Васильевич

Вторник

17:05-18:40

Знаменатель

035М

127

 

Лекция

18:50-20:25

Числитель 

Знаменатель

035М

035М

127

127

 

Лаб. 

Упр.

Михеев Анатолий Александрович

Понедельник

 

11:40-13:15

Знаменатель

043, 0413, 044

254

 

Лекция

17:05-18:40

Числитель

035М

254

 

Лекция

18:50-20:25

Числитель

035М

127

 

Упр.

Вторник

13:35-15:10

 

735

254

 

Лекция

15:20-16:55

Числитель

735

118

 

Упр.

15:20-18:40

Знаменатель

735

118

 

Лаб. 4-Х

Среда

8:10-9:45

Числитель

045, 046, 035, 0315

405

 

Лекция

9:55-11:30

Числитель

045

127

 

Упр.

11:40-13:15

Числитель

046

127

 

Упр.

Четверг

9:55-11:30

Знаменатель

035

116

 

Упр.

9:55-11:30

Числитель

0315

116

 

Упр.

 

11:40 – 13:15

 

735

254

 

Лекция

Челебаев Сергей Владимирович

Понедельник

17:05-18:40

Знаменатель

035М

118

 

Упр.

18:50-20:25

Знаменатель

035М

118

 

Упр.

Вторник

9:55-11:30

Числитель

035, 0315

403

 

Лекция

11:40-13:15

Числитель

0315

118

 

Упр.

11:40-15:10

Знаменатель

835

127

02.03, 30.03, 27.04, 25.05

Лаб. 4-Х

13:35- 15:10

Числитель

035

118

 

Упр.

15:20-18:40

Знаменатель

735

118

 

Лаб. 4-Х

Среда

15:20-16:55

 

835

254

 

Лекция

17:05-18:40

 

035М

254

 

Лекция

18:50-20:25

 

035М

118

 

Упр.

Пятница

15:20-18:40

Знаменатель

835

116

04.03, 01.04, 29.04, 27.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Суббота

11:40-15:10

Знаменатель

835

118

20.02, 20.03, 17.04, 15.05

Лаб. 4-Х

Последнее изменение: четверг, 8 апреля 2021, 12:28